Thomas Dale

Thomas Dale

Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Spring Exam Schedule

Underclass Full Day

Underclass Full Day

3:30pm- 7:30pmHomebound
West Campus- Lab 209/HVAC needed/ Night Crew location
5:00pm- 9:00pmChester Performing Arts Studio
West Campus Auditorium/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location
Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Spring Exam Schedule

Underclass Full Day

Underclass Full Day

Saturday, June 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:30am- 2:00pmACTs
100 hall/ 200 hall/ 600 hall/ career center/ office conference room/ counseling conference room/ HVAC needed/ one custodian needed location
8:30am- 12:00pmChester Performing Arts Studio  

(Cancelled)

West Campus- Auditorium/ HVAC needed/ Weekend Custodian needed location
6:00pm- 9:00pmChester Performing Arts Studio
West Campus- Auditorium/ HVAC needed/ Weekend Custodian needed location
6:00pm- 9:00pmChester Performing Arts Studio
West Campus- Drama Room 2/ HVAC needed/ Weekend Custodian location
Sunday, June 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 12:30pmAspire Church
West Campus- Auditorium/ Drama Room 2/ HVAC needed/ Weekend Custodian needed location
2:00pm- 4:00pmRegion 6B Voting for Baseball, Softball, and Lacrosse
Library/ HVAC Needed/ No custodian needed location
Monday, June 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 12:35pmSpring Exam Schedule

Underclass Exams Period 1 and 2E

Underclass Exams Period 1 and 2E

10:15am- 12:00pmMarguerite Christian 5th grade graduation practice  

(Cancelled)

Large Auditorium location
12:35pm- 2:00pmCurtis Elementary Graduation Practice
Large Auditorium and Commons location

Practice starts at 1:00 pm

Practice starts at 1:00 pm

3:30pm- 7:30pmHomebound
West Campus- Lab 209/HVAC needed/ Night Crew location
3:30pm- 8:00pmHomebound
9th Grade Campus/ Library/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location
6:00pm- 7:30pmWrestling Open Mats
West Campus- Gym/ HVAC needed/ Night Crew location
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:00am- 7:00pmVoting
Hallway by Auditorium at Door 11 location
8:30am- 12:35pmSpring Exam Schedule

Underclass Exams Period 2O and 3O Odd Tech Exam

Underclass Exams Period 2O and 3O Odd Tech Exam

1:00pm- 2:00pmCommunity Meeting- Karen Lee
Library location
3:30pm- 7:30pmHomebound
West Campus- Lab 209/HVAC needed/ Night Crew location
3:30pm- 8:00pmHomebound
9th Grade Campus/ Library/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location
5:45pm- 8:00pmPTSA Monthly Meeting
Library/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 12:35pmSpring Exam Schedule

Underclass Exams Period 3E and 4E Even Tech Exam

Underclass Exams Period 3E and 4E Even Tech Exam

10:00am- 12:00pmMarguerite Christian 5th grade Graduation
Large Auditorium and Commons location
1:00pm- 3:00pmCurtis Elementary- 5th grade Graduation Ceremonies
Large Auditorium and Commons location
3:30pm- 7:30pmHomebound
West Campus- Lab 209/HVAC needed/ Night Crew location
3:30pm- 8:00pmHomebound
9th Grade Campus/ Library/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location
6:00pm- 7:00pmCheer Meetings
Aux Gym/ HVAC needed/ Night Custodian location