Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Peabody Middle School Auxiliary Gym
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | |
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Hopewell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Caroline
@ Caroline County High School
|
6:30am |
Richmond Parade Site
Richmond Parade Site 3 buses, then Petersburg Parade Site | |
Richmond Parade Site 3 buses, then Petersburg Parade Site | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am |
Sussex Central High School
Stony Creek Parade Site 3 buses | |
Stony Creek Parade Site 3 buses |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Weightroom
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Peabody Middle School Auxiliary Gym
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | |
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm |
Petersburg H. S. Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Prince George
@ Vernon Johns M.S.
Vernon Johns Jr. High (Gymnasium) | |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Peabody Middle School Auxiliary Gym
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | |
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | ||
5:00pm |
Colonial Heights High School
Colonial Heights Parade Site 3 buses | |
Colonial Heights Parade Site 3 buses | ||
5:00pm | vs. Matoaca | |
5:45pm | vs. Matoaca | |
5:45pm | vs. Matoaca | |
7:00pm | vs. Matoaca | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Matoaca |
7:15pm | vs. Matoaca |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Weightroom
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Peabody Middle School Auxiliary Gym
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | |
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
Peabody Middle School Auxiliary Gym
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | |
Petersburg High School Varsity and Junior Varsity Wrestling Teams. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Mechanicsville
@ Lee Davis High School
|
5:45pm | vs. Hopewell | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Petersburg H.S. - Gym Hallway
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Hopewell |