Skip to content
Meadowbrook
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Conditioning
@Aux Gym/HVAC/No Custodian
Wrestling Conditioning
4:00pm - 9:30pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed Registration
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
2
3:00pm
Theater production
@Auditoirum/HVAC/Night Custodian
Fall Show Auditions
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Line Dance
@Aux Gym
Line Dancing
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Conditioning
@Main Gym
Basketball conditioning
6:00pm
Competition Cheer: JV
6:00pm
Football: V
3
4
5
6
7
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
8
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@First Tee
5:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@
5:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@
9
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Line Dance
@Aux Gym
Line Dancing
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
10
9:25am - 10:00am
STUCO election speeches
@Auditoirum/Day Custodian
STUCO election speeches
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: V
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: JV
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Douglas S. Freeman High School
11
8:00am - 8:00pm
Fall League Basketball
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Fall League
12
13
Basketball Conditioning
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Basketball conditioning
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@First Tee
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@600 hall/HVAC needed/Night Custodian
Adult Ed
14
Basketball Conditioning
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Basketball conditioning
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
15
Basketball Conditioning
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Basketball conditioning
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@600 hall/HVAC needed/Night Custodian
Adult Ed
16
Basketball Conditioning
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Basketball conditioning
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ESL Dept. Meetings
@Lecture Hall
ESL Dept. Meetings
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Line Dance
@Aux Gym
Line Dancing
17
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: V
@
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: JV
@
7:00pm
Football: V
@
18
8:00am - 8:00pm
Fall League Basketball
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Fall League
19
20
8:00am - 3:00pm
Strawbridge
@Main Gym Lobby
Senior formal pictures
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Dogwood
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@600 hall/HVAC needed/Night Custodian
Adult Ed
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Back to School Night
@whole school/HVAC/Night Custodian
Back to School night
21
8:00am - 3:00pm
Strawbridge
@Aux Gym
Senior formal pictures
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Strawbridge
@Stadium
Fall sports pictures
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
22
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Prince George Country Club
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
23
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Line Dance
@Aux Gym
Line Dancing
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@First Tee
5:30pm - 10:00pm
CCLL meeting
@Caf/HVAC/ Night Custodian
CCLL meeting
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
24
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: V
@
7:00pm
Competition Cheer: JV
@
7:00pm
Football: V
@
25
8:00am - 8:00pm
Fall League Basketball
@Main gym, Aux gym,/ HVAC needed/No custodian
Fall League
26
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Team Richmond
@Main Gym
Team Richmond/No custodian needed
27
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Band Activity
@Band room/200 hall
Band Practice
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
28
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Band Activity
@Band room/200 hall
Band Practice
5:30pm - 10:00pm
CCLL meeting
@Caf/HVAC/ Night Custodian
CCLL meeting
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
29
9:15am - 10:00am
College Visit
@Lecture Hall
College visits
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Soccer Interest meeting
@Lecture Hall
Boys Soccer Interest meeting
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Band Activity
@Band room/200 hall
Band Practice
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Adult Education
@500 hall and 400 hall/ Night staff
Adult Ed
30
8:00am - 10:00am
Rental
@Library
Dale District Principal Breakfast.
3:00pm
Theater production
@Aud.
Theater Rehearsals
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Line Dance
@Aux Gym
Line Dancing
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?