Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym/Aux Gym
| ||
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Aux gym/HVAC/Day custodian
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium/Day staff/HVAC
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm | Football conditioning | |
Football conditioning | ||
5:00pm | vs. Thomas Dale | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Thomas Dale
|
5:00pm | vs. Thomas Dale | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Library/HVAC/Night Custodian
Alpha meeting | |
Alpha meeting | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Thomas Dale
|
5:30pm | vs. Thomas Dale | |
6:00pm |
Lecture Hall/HVAC needed/ Night Custodian
Cheer Meeting | |
Cheer Meeting | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Thomas Dale
|
7:00pm | vs. Thomas Dale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Aux gym/HVAC/Day custodian
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium/Day staff/HVAC
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
LH/HVAC/Day Custodian
10th Grade Seat Time | |
10th Grade Seat Time | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture hall/ HVAC/ Day/Night custodian
NHS meeting | |
NHS meeting | ||
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | |
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm | Football conditioning | |
Football conditioning | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-12-18) | vs. Hermitage
|
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-12-18) | vs. Hermitage |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date changed from 03-21-18) | vs. Hermitage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Aux gym/HVAC/Day custodian
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
lecture hall/hvac needed/day custodian
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture hall/ HVAC/ Day/Night custodian
11th Grade Seat Time | |
11th Grade Seat Time | ||
2:00pm- 10:00pm | End of Year Showcase (Theater) | |
End of Year Showcase (Theater) | ||
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG 2:15-3:30 Track 3:30-5 GSoc 5-6:30 BSoc AG 2:15-3:30Tennis 3:30-5 Soft 5-6:30 Base | |
MG 2:15-3:30 Track 3:30-5 GSoc 5-6:30 BSoc AG 2:15-3:30Tennis 3:30-5 Soft 5-6:30 Base | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm | Football conditioning | |
Football conditioning | ||
3:00pm | Boys Team @ Higher Seed | |
Boys Team @ Higher Seed | ||
5:00pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
5:30pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Aux gym/HVAC/Day custodian
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
LH/HVAC/Day Custodian
SPED Art | |
SPED Art | ||
3:00pm | Girls Team Tennis @ Higher Seed | |
Girls Team Tennis @ Higher Seed | ||
6:00pm |
Auditoirum/HVAC/Night Custodian
Improv Show. | |
Improv Show. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Track
Falling Creek Elementary day | ||
Falling Creek Elementary day | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Track
Falling Creek Elem. Fun Run | |
Falling Creek Elem. Fun Run | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
football field/custodian needed
Falcon Football | |
Falcon Football | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Highland Springs
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Highland Springs
|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Cafe/HVAC/No Custodian
Saturday School | |
Saturday School | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm | Youth Expo | |
Youth Expo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Aux gym/HVAC/Day custodian
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
lecture hall/hvac needed/day custodian
| |
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | |
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm | Football conditioning | |
Football conditioning | ||
3:00pm | Boys Team Tennis @ Higher Seed | |
Boys Team Tennis @ Higher Seed | ||
5:00pm | vs. Henrico |
2:15-3:30 GSoc
3:30-5 BSoc
5-6:30 Track
AG:
2:15-3:30 Soft
3:30-5 Base
5-6:30 Tennis