Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym/Aux Gym
| ||
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
LH/HVAC/Day Custodian
Potato Bar | |
Potato Bar | ||
9:30am- 1:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30pm
| Solomon to Romeo and Juliet |
Solomon to Romeo and Juliet | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aux Gym/ HVAC/ Night Custodian
El Gran Baile (Glass) | |
El Gran Baile (Glass) | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Lecture hall/ HVAC/ Day/Night custodian
MADE meeting | |
MADE meeting | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditoirum/HVAC/Night Custodian
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
5:00pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Dinwiddie
|
5:00pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
5:30pm | vs. Dinwiddie | |
7:00pm | vs. Dinwiddie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
LH/HVAC/Day Custodian
10th Grade Seat Time | |
10th Grade Seat Time | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture hall/ HVAC/ Day/Night custodian
NHS meeting | |
NHS meeting | ||
2:00pm |
Track
Track Meet | |
Track Meet | ||
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | |
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30am
(Postponed to 05-09-18) | vs. Hermitage
|
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 05-09-18) | vs. Hermitage |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Date & Time Changed from 03-21-18) | vs. Hermitage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Lecture hall/ HVAC/ Day/Night custodian
11th Grade Seat Time | |
11th Grade Seat Time | ||
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG 2:15-3:30 Track 3:30-5 GSoc 5-6:30 BSoc AG 2:15-3:30Tennis 3:30-5 Soft 5-6:30 Base | |
MG 2:15-3:30 Track 3:30-5 GSoc 5-6:30 BSoc AG 2:15-3:30Tennis 3:30-5 Soft 5-6:30 Base | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Matoaca
|
4:30pm | vs. Matoaca | |
5:00pm | vs. Matoaca | |
5:30pm | vs. Matoaca | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Matoaca
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Matoaca
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Matoaca
|
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lecture Hall/HVAC needed/ Night Custodian
Fund Raiser event |
Fund Raiser event | ||
7:00pm | vs. Matoaca | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Matoaca
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Mega Mentor Field Trip | ||
Mega Mentor Field Trip | ||
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
MG: 2:15-3:30 GSoc 3:30-5 BSoc 5-6:30 Track AG: 2:15-3:30 Soft 3:30-5 Base 5-6:30 Tennis | ||
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
Testing | ||
Testing | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
LH/HVAC/Day Custodian
SPED Art | |
SPED Art |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Cafe/HVAC/No Custodian
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Lecture Hall/Day Custodian
County Meeting (Lowery) | |
County Meeting (Lowery) | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
lecture hall/hvac needed/day custodian
| |
2:00pm | Middle School South Div. track meet | |
Middle School South Div. track meet | ||
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
600 hall/HVAC needed/Night Custodian
SOL Academy for Science, Social Studies, and Math |
SOL Academy for Science, Social Studies, and Math | ||
2:15pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym/Aux Gym
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | |
MG: 2:15-3:30 BSoc 3:30-5 Track 5-6:30 G Soc AG: 2:15-3:30 Base 3:30-5 Tennis 5:-6:30 Soft | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lecture Hall/HVAC needed/ Night Custodian
Football Booster Meeting | |
Football Booster Meeting | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30am
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Deep Run |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | vs. Deep Run |
2:15-3:30 GSoc
3:30-5 BSoc
5-6:30 Track
AG:
2:15-3:30 Soft
3:30-5 Base
5-6:30 Tennis